maap

August 2, 2006 § Leave a comment

maksud hati ingin menulis, apadaya gak punya ide en waktunya bener2 sempit booo. mudah2an besok2 ada cerita yang seger….abis krn panas, beberapa hari ngendon dirumah, biasa…..jadi upik abu lagi. dalam rangka membersihkan junk dirumah, tiap hari rasanya gak habis2 buang2 barang junk & memilah2. pengennya nemu balok emas yg terpendam gitu ya. ini nemunya junk.
yoweslah. mo nyoba bikin2 desain template. pengen bisa pinter kayak anak2 sekarang. kecil2 dah jago bikin desain di kompi. gimana nanti gedenya yak?
cabooout duluuuuuu…….

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

What’s this?

You are currently reading maap at My Life Abroad.

meta

%d bloggers like this: