My Little Trouble Maker

February 24, 2006 § Leave a comment

Suatu hari aku lagi asyik internetan (salah siapa coba?), tiba2 setelah sekian lama baru sadar kalo Aidan “menghilang”. Wah, kalo diem2 gini, berarti lagi asyik sama sesuatu yg dilarang Mommie. Aku langsung cari2, tau2nya lagi mainan toilet paper. Oh My God…untung baru habis 1 roll (dasar Djawa, udah rugi masih aja untung..hehe). Tapi kepala nih rasanya udah panas…Kata Mama, ga papa…itu artinya anak pinter…!Yea..rite!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

What’s this?

You are currently reading My Little Trouble Maker at My Life Abroad.

meta

%d bloggers like this: